Linebacker

Alex Singleton

Alex Singleton

Denver Broncos crestDenver Broncos#49

32 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#49
Height
188 cm
Weight
109 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Alex Singleton?
Alex Singleton is a linebacker footballer, 32 years old, playing for Denver Broncos in NFL.
How old is Alex Singleton?
Alex Singleton is 32 years old.
How tall is Alex Singleton?
Alex Singleton is 188 cm tall and weighs 109 kg.
Which club does Alex Singleton play for?
Alex Singleton plays for Denver Broncos in NFL, wearing shirt number 49.
What nationality is Alex Singleton?
Alex Singleton is USA.
How many goals has Alex Singleton scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Alex Singleton rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Broncos vs Rams

Monday 28 September at 00:20

View →