Defensive Tackle

Cam Horsley

Cam Horsley

Arizona Cardinals crestArizona Cardinals#93

24 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#93
Height
191 cm
Weight
142 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Cam Horsley?
Cam Horsley is a defensive tackle footballer, 24 years old, playing for Arizona Cardinals in NFL.
How old is Cam Horsley?
Cam Horsley is 24 years old.
How tall is Cam Horsley?
Cam Horsley is 191 cm tall and weighs 142 kg.
Which club does Cam Horsley play for?
Cam Horsley plays for Arizona Cardinals in NFL, wearing shirt number 93.
What nationality is Cam Horsley?
Cam Horsley is USA.
How many goals has Cam Horsley scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Cam Horsley rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

49ers vs Cardinals

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →