Defensive Tackle

Dante Stills

Dante Stills

Arizona Cardinals crestArizona Cardinals#55

26 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#55
Height
193 cm
Weight
136 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Dante Stills?
Dante Stills is a defensive tackle footballer, 26 years old, playing for Arizona Cardinals in NFL.
How old is Dante Stills?
Dante Stills is 26 years old.
How tall is Dante Stills?
Dante Stills is 193 cm tall and weighs 136 kg.
Which club does Dante Stills play for?
Dante Stills plays for Arizona Cardinals in NFL, wearing shirt number 55.
What nationality is Dante Stills?
Dante Stills is USA.
How many goals has Dante Stills scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Dante Stills rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

49ers vs Cardinals

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →