Defensive Tackle

Kevin Jobity Jr.

Kevin Jobity Jr.

Pittsburgh Steelers crestPittsburgh Steelers#92

22 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#92
Height
193 cm
Weight
136 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Kevin Jobity Jr.?
Kevin Jobity Jr. is a defensive tackle footballer, 22 years old, playing for Pittsburgh Steelers in NFL.
How old is Kevin Jobity Jr.?
Kevin Jobity Jr. is 22 years old.
How tall is Kevin Jobity Jr.?
Kevin Jobity Jr. is 193 cm tall and weighs 136 kg.
Which club does Kevin Jobity Jr. play for?
Kevin Jobity Jr. plays for Pittsburgh Steelers in NFL, wearing shirt number 92.
What nationality is Kevin Jobity Jr.?
Kevin Jobity Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Kevin Jobity Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Kevin Jobity Jr. rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Steelers vs Bengals

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →