Cornerback

Jaden Robinson

Jaden Robinson

New York Giants crestNew York Giants

25 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Height
183 cm
Weight
88 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jaden Robinson?
Jaden Robinson is a cornerback footballer, 25 years old, playing for New York Giants in NFL.
How old is Jaden Robinson?
Jaden Robinson is 25 years old.
How tall is Jaden Robinson?
Jaden Robinson is 183 cm tall and weighs 88 kg.
Which club does Jaden Robinson play for?
Jaden Robinson plays for New York Giants in NFL.
What nationality is Jaden Robinson?
Jaden Robinson is USA.
How many goals has Jaden Robinson scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jaden Robinson rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Rams vs Giants

Tuesday 22 September at 00:15

View →