Offensive Tackle

Rasheed Walker

Rasheed Walker

Carolina Panthers crestCarolina Panthers#63

26 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Tackle
Shirt number
#63
Height
198 cm
Weight
147 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Rasheed Walker?
Rasheed Walker is a offensive tackle footballer, 26 years old, playing for Carolina Panthers in NFL.
How old is Rasheed Walker?
Rasheed Walker is 26 years old.
How tall is Rasheed Walker?
Rasheed Walker is 198 cm tall and weighs 147 kg.
Which club does Rasheed Walker play for?
Rasheed Walker plays for Carolina Panthers in NFL, wearing shirt number 63.
What nationality is Rasheed Walker?
Rasheed Walker is USA.
How many goals has Rasheed Walker scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Rasheed Walker rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Browns vs Panthers

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →