Defensive End

Braiden McGregor

Braiden McGregor

New York Jets crestNew York Jets#55

25 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive End
Shirt number
#55
Height
198 cm
Weight
121 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Braiden McGregor?
Braiden McGregor is a defensive end footballer, 25 years old, playing for New York Jets in NFL.
How old is Braiden McGregor?
Braiden McGregor is 25 years old.
How tall is Braiden McGregor?
Braiden McGregor is 198 cm tall and weighs 121 kg.
Which club does Braiden McGregor play for?
Braiden McGregor plays for New York Jets in NFL, wearing shirt number 55.
What nationality is Braiden McGregor?
Braiden McGregor is USA.
How many goals has Braiden McGregor scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Braiden McGregor rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Lions vs Jets

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →