Cornerback

Lardarius Webb Jr.

Lardarius Webb Jr.

Baltimore Ravens crestBaltimore Ravens#34

23 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#34
Height
175 cm
Weight
80 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Lardarius Webb Jr.?
Lardarius Webb Jr. is a cornerback footballer, 23 years old, playing for Baltimore Ravens in NFL.
How old is Lardarius Webb Jr.?
Lardarius Webb Jr. is 23 years old.
How tall is Lardarius Webb Jr.?
Lardarius Webb Jr. is 175 cm tall and weighs 80 kg.
Which club does Lardarius Webb Jr. play for?
Lardarius Webb Jr. plays for Baltimore Ravens in NFL, wearing shirt number 34.
What nationality is Lardarius Webb Jr.?
Lardarius Webb Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Lardarius Webb Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Lardarius Webb Jr. rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Cowboys vs Ravens

Sunday 27 September at 20:25

View →