Wide Receiver

Trebor Pena

Trebor Pena

Jacksonville Jaguars crestJacksonville Jaguars#86

24 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#86
Height
178 cm
Weight
85 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Trebor Pena?
Trebor Pena is a wide receiver footballer, 24 years old, playing for Jacksonville Jaguars in NFL.
How old is Trebor Pena?
Trebor Pena is 24 years old.
How tall is Trebor Pena?
Trebor Pena is 178 cm tall and weighs 85 kg.
Which club does Trebor Pena play for?
Trebor Pena plays for Jacksonville Jaguars in NFL, wearing shirt number 86.
What nationality is Trebor Pena?
Trebor Pena is USA.
How many goals has Trebor Pena scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Trebor Pena rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Jaguars vs Patriots

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →