Defensive End

Danny Striggow

Danny Striggow

Jacksonville Jaguars crestJacksonville Jaguars#92

24 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive End
Shirt number
#92
Height
196 cm
Weight
116 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Danny Striggow?
Danny Striggow is a defensive end footballer, 24 years old, playing for Jacksonville Jaguars in NFL.
How old is Danny Striggow?
Danny Striggow is 24 years old.
How tall is Danny Striggow?
Danny Striggow is 196 cm tall and weighs 116 kg.
Which club does Danny Striggow play for?
Danny Striggow plays for Jacksonville Jaguars in NFL, wearing shirt number 92.
What nationality is Danny Striggow?
Danny Striggow is USA.
How many goals has Danny Striggow scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Danny Striggow rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Jaguars vs Patriots

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →