Quarterback

Shane Buechele

Shane Buechele

Buffalo Bills crestBuffalo Bills#6

28 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#6
Height
183 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Shane Buechele?
Shane Buechele is a quarterback footballer, 28 years old, playing for Buffalo Bills in NFL.
How old is Shane Buechele?
Shane Buechele is 28 years old.
How tall is Shane Buechele?
Shane Buechele is 183 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Shane Buechele play for?
Shane Buechele plays for Buffalo Bills in NFL, wearing shirt number 6.
What nationality is Shane Buechele?
Shane Buechele is USA.
How many goals has Shane Buechele scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Shane Buechele rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Bills vs Chargers

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →