Wide Receiver

Jordan Moore

Jordan Moore

Cincinnati Bengals crestCincinnati Bengals#14

24 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#14
Height
183 cm
Weight
87 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jordan Moore?
Jordan Moore is a wide receiver footballer, 24 years old, playing for Cincinnati Bengals in NFL.
How old is Jordan Moore?
Jordan Moore is 24 years old.
How tall is Jordan Moore?
Jordan Moore is 183 cm tall and weighs 87 kg.
Which club does Jordan Moore play for?
Jordan Moore plays for Cincinnati Bengals in NFL, wearing shirt number 14.
What nationality is Jordan Moore?
Jordan Moore is USA.
How many goals has Jordan Moore scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jordan Moore rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Steelers vs Bengals

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →