Defensive End

Cashius Howell

Cashius Howell

Cincinnati Bengals crestCincinnati Bengals#55

23 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive End
Shirt number
#55
Height
191 cm
Weight
116 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Cashius Howell?
Cashius Howell is a defensive end footballer, 23 years old, playing for Cincinnati Bengals in NFL.
How old is Cashius Howell?
Cashius Howell is 23 years old.
How tall is Cashius Howell?
Cashius Howell is 191 cm tall and weighs 116 kg.
Which club does Cashius Howell play for?
Cashius Howell plays for Cincinnati Bengals in NFL, wearing shirt number 55.
What nationality is Cashius Howell?
Cashius Howell is USA.
How many goals has Cashius Howell scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Cashius Howell rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Steelers vs Bengals

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →