Safety

Harrison Smith

Harrison Smith

Minnesota Vikings crestMinnesota Vikings#22

37 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#22
Height
188 cm
Weight
96 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Harrison Smith?
Harrison Smith is a safety footballer, 37 years old, playing for Minnesota Vikings in NFL.
How old is Harrison Smith?
Harrison Smith is 37 years old.
How tall is Harrison Smith?
Harrison Smith is 188 cm tall and weighs 96 kg.
Which club does Harrison Smith play for?
Harrison Smith plays for Minnesota Vikings in NFL, wearing shirt number 22.
What nationality is Harrison Smith?
Harrison Smith is USA.
How many goals has Harrison Smith scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Harrison Smith rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buccaneers vs Vikings

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →