Fullback

Connor Heyward

Connor Heyward

Las Vegas Raiders crestLas Vegas Raiders#34

27 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Fullback
Shirt number
#34
Height
183 cm
Weight
104 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Connor Heyward?
Connor Heyward is a fullback footballer, 27 years old, playing for Las Vegas Raiders in NFL.
How old is Connor Heyward?
Connor Heyward is 27 years old.
How tall is Connor Heyward?
Connor Heyward is 183 cm tall and weighs 104 kg.
Which club does Connor Heyward play for?
Connor Heyward plays for Las Vegas Raiders in NFL, wearing shirt number 34.
What nationality is Connor Heyward?
Connor Heyward is USA.
How many goals has Connor Heyward scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Connor Heyward rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Saints vs Raiders

Sunday 27 September at 20:25

View →