FootballHockeyNFLNCAANBANCAAM

HockeyAllsvenskan standings

Points · W · L · OTL · GF · GA · GD · GP

Hockey scores today →
#TeamGPWLOTLPtsGD
1AHAIK Hockey14101135+21
2LILeksands IF14103032+28
3MHMoDo Hockey1462228+8
4KHKalmar HC1473227+8
5SSSödertälje SK1474225+12
6IOIK Oskarshamn1566123+4
7MIMora IK1465321+8
8BKBIK Karlskoga1456318-9
9AIAlmtuna IS1457118-13
10ÖIÖstersunds IK1425317-7
11VIVästerås IK1447216-5
12NVNybro Vikings1439013-16
13VHVimmerby HC1327212-11
14VHVisby/Roma HK1421019-28

Points leaders

PlayerGPGAPts
Tyler KelleherLeft wing14111728
Joel SvenssonRight wing15131023
Calle KarlssonCentre1591019
Carter SouchRight wing1411617
Patrik ZackrissonRight wing1361117
Oskar LangLeft wing148816
Åke StakkestadRight wing147916
Theoklis TheocharidisDefender1431316
Josh PassoltRight wing147714
Hugo LejonRight wing136814
Matthew BrownLeft wing1541014
Tarun FizerLeft wing1331114
Daniel LjungmanCentre146713
Christian FeltonDefender145813
August LisselCentre147512

Latest results

HHockeyAllsvenskanTable
FT
KHKalmar HC0
LILeksands IF5
55
FT
AIAlmtuna IS1
VHVimmerby HC6
55
FT
BKBIK Karlskoga3
VHVisby/Roma HK1
55
FT
NVNybro Vikings3
SSSödertälje SK1
55
FT
IOIK Oskarshamn2
MIMora IK5
55
FT
ÖIÖstersunds IK3
VIVästerås IK4
55
FT
MHMoDo Hockey3
AHAIK Hockey4
55
FT
MIMora IK6
AIAlmtuna IS0
55
FT
MHMoDo Hockey4
IOIK Oskarshamn3
55
FT
ÖIÖstersunds IK2
AHAIK Hockey1
55
  • Feed
  • Discover
  • Videos
  • GW